Carolina Dreams Anesthesia

51cc Beginner

1st Place -  Brody Carpenter

2nd Place – Aaron Wyatt

51cc Multi/Shaft 4-8

1st Place – Kamden Bishop

51cc 4-6 10”

1st Place -  Zayden Bishop

2nd Place -  Kamden Bishop

51cc 7-8

1st Place – Colton Toms

2nd Place – Hunter McGaha

51 cc Open 4-8

1st Place – Colton Toms

2nd Place – Ayden Humphries

3rd Place – Zayden Bishop

4th Place – Peyton Finley

5th Place – Ayden Finley

65 cc 7-9

1st Place – Malikhi Lowery

2nd Place – Lincoln Bartholomew

65 cc 10 -11

1st Place – Andrew Sprinkle

2nd Place – Camden Walker

65 cc Beginner 7-11

1st Place – Camden Walker

2nd Place – Braylen Cantrell

3rd Place – Michael Wyatt


65 Open 7–11

1st Place – Malikhi Lowery

2nd Place – Lincoln Bartholomew

3rd Place – Andrew Sprinkle

250 D

1st Place – Logan Dacus

2nd Place – Matt Blair

3rd Place – Jacob Marcum

250 C

1st Place – Bryce Owens

2nd Place – Will Parton

3rd Place – Chris Campbell

4th Place – Justin Cook

450 D

1st Place – Dylan Greene

2nd Place – Matt Blair

450 C Open

1st Place – Henry McKinney

2nd Place – Tanner Fortune

3rd Place – Brandon Humphries

Unlimited C/D

1st Place – Bryce Owens


Collegeboy

1st Place – Henry McKinney

25 +

1st Place – Trevor Gosselin

30+

1ST Place – Mike Keller

40 +

1st Place – Mike Keller

2nd Place – Brian Finley

3rd Place – Chris Stott

4th Place – Ryan Black



2018 Carolina Outlaw Series award winners

85cc 9-11

1st Place – Brilee Stott

2nd Place – Malikhi Lowery

3rd Place – Dawson Cobb

85cc 9-13

1st Place – Colby Arant

2nd Place – Brixen McCarty

3rd Place – Evan Seay

4th Place – Brilee Stott

85cc 12-15

1st Place – Austin Moore

2nd Place – Colby Arant

3rd Place – Brixen McCarty

4th Place – Evan Seay

5th Place – Austin Cantrell

85cc Beginner 9-15

1st Place – Austin Cantrell

2nd Place – Dawson Cobb

3rd Place - Paydon Oliver

4th Place – Dustin Black

Supermini 12-16

1st Place – Austin Moore


Women 12 +

1st Place – Cheyenne Smith

2nd Place – Natasha Fraser

Schoolboy 12-17

1st Place – Tanner Fortune

2nd Place – Justin Cook

125 Two Stroke Open

1st Place – Will Parton

2nd Place – Austin Moore

Thank you to all the riders, families, spectators, sponsors, and employees that helped to make a great 2018 Carolina Outlaw Series. Looking forward to an even better 2019 season.


2018 Carolina Outlaw Series Awards Banquet:

February 16, 2019 at 6 p.m.

Greenville Shrine Club

119 Beverly Rd.

​Greenville, SC 29609

Big Oak Entertainment, LLC

Presents the 2018